Verein

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 18.03.2022 20:00
SC Lalden 2
34' Raphael Schmidhalter
46' Eigentor
2:4
(1:2)
FC Region Goms (8074)
10' Frederic Imsand
34' Sascha Abgottspon
67' Frederic Imsand
85' Frederic Imsand
    • Verwarnung Frederic Imsand (Münster)
      Verwarnung Frederic Imsand (Münster)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Münster
      Torschütze Frederic Imsand
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Münster
      Torschütze Frederic Imsand
    • Verwarnung Raphael Schmidhalter (Lalden)
      Verwarnung Raphael Schmidhalter (Lalden)
    • Tor 2:2
      Eigentor   Münster
      Eigentor Fabio Belloni
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Lalden
      Torschütze Raphael Schmidhalter (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Münster
      Torschütze Sascha Abgottspon
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Münster
      Torschütze Frederic Imsand

    SC Lalden 2

    1 Jossen 5 Schmidhalter (C) 6 Rotzer 2 Stucky 4 Arnold 15 Burgener 9 Zuber 7 Arnold 8 Karlen 11 Schnyder 14 Minnig
     
    1
    Kai Jossen
    Torhüter
    5
    Raphael Schmidhalter(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      
    6
    Stefan Rotzer
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Noah Stucky
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Markus Arnold
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Loris Burgener
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Patrick Zuber
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Alessandro Arnold
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Luca Karlen
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Serge Schnyder
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Florian Minnig
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Thomas Perrollaz
    10
    Sven Burgener
    12
    Tobias Wyer
    19
    Thomas Heinzmann
    13
    Dominic Müller
    Trainer
     
    Matthias Schnydrig
    Abwesend
    Jimmy Ritz
    Dominik Wyer
    Matthias Schnydrig
    Nicolas Volken
    Ivan Hutter
    Joshua Truffer
    Andrin In Albon

    FC Region Goms (8074)

    1 Imhof 14 Garbely 17 Franzen 4 Theler 10 Margelisch 7 Ierimonti 16 Zumthurm 13 Lagger 8 Walpen (C) 15 Abgottspon 11 Imsand
     
    1
    Marco Imhof
    Torhüter
    14
    Nicola Christian Garbely
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    17
    Valentin Franzen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Florian Theler
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Dario Margelisch
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Enzo Ierimonti
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Benjamin Zumthurm
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Claudio Lagger
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Dario Martin Walpen(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Sascha Abgottspon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Frederic Imsand
    Linke Sturmspitze
        
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Fabio Belloni
     
    2
    Lindon Biblekaj
    3
    Rainer Salzmann
    19
    Kinan Derani
    9
    Florian Müller
    18
    Lukas Gehrig
    6
    Andrea Claudio Bortis
    Trainer
     
    Florian Müller
     
    Biblekaj Lindon
    Abwesend
    Nicola Zeiter
    Samuel Antonin
    Yanik Bittel
    Nevjo Theler
    Lars Imoberdorf
    Emanuel Bellwald
    Samuele Schwery
    Joel Salzmann
    Hugo Joel Moreira Ribeiro
    Romeo Wellig
    Martin Schmidt