Club

2e ligue

Ve 26.08.2022
20:00
FC Saillon
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110092
Sa 27.08.2022
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110086
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Fully
N° match 110087
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Bramois
N° match 110088
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Salgesch
N° match 110091
18:30
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110090
Di 28.08.2022
10:00
FC Chippis
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110089
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Savièse
N° match 110095
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110099
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Saillon
N° match 110094
18:30
FC Fully
FC Sierre
N° match 110098
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Chippis
N° match 110097
19:00
FC Vernayaz
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110096
19:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110093
Sa 10.09.2022
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110104
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110101
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110100
18:30
FC Bramois
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110103
18:30
FC Brig-Glis
FC Salgesch
N° match 110106
Di 11.09.2022
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110105
10:00
FC Chippis
FC Fully
N° match 110102
Me 14.09.2022
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110108
20:00
FC Bramois
FC Savièse
N° match 110110
20:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Chippis
N° match 110112
20:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sierre
N° match 110113
20:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saillon
N° match 110109
20:15
FC Fully
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110111
20:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Salgesch
N° match 110107
Sa 17.09.2022
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110114
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Fully
N° match 110117
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110120
18:30
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110116
18:30
FC Brig-Glis
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110119
19:30
FC Saillon
FC Bramois
N° match 110118
Me 21.09.2022
20:00
FC Chippis
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110115
Sa 24.09.2022
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Savièse
N° match 110125
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110126
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Chippis
N° match 110127
18:30
FC Fully
FC Saillon
N° match 110124
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110123
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Salgesch
N° match 110122
19:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110121
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110134
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110130
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Bramois
N° match 110133
18:30
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Sierre
N° match 110129
18:30
FC Brig-Glis
FC Fully
N° match 110132
Di 02.10.2022
10:00
FC Chippis
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110128
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110131
Sa 08.10.2022
18:00
FC Chippis
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110141
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Savièse
N° match 110140
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saillon
N° match 110139
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110138
18:30
FC Fully
FC Salgesch
N° match 110137
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110136
19:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110135
Me 12.10.2022
20:00
FC Saillon
FC Sierre
N° match 110144
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Fully
N° match 110147
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Chippis
N° match 110143
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110146
18:30
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110142
18:30
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110145
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Bramois
N° match 110148
Sa 22.10.2022
18:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Savièse
N° match 110155
18:00
FC Chippis
FC Saillon
N° match 110154
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Salgesch
N° match 110152
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110153
18:00
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110151
18:30
FC Fully
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110150
19:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Bramois
N° match 110149
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110160
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Sierre
N° match 110159
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110156
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Fully
N° match 110162
18:30
FC Brig-Glis
FC Chippis
N° match 110158
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110161
Di 30.10.2022
10:00
FC Saillon
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110157
Sa 05.11.2022
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Bramois
N° match 110164
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110165
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110166
18:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110168
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Saillon
N° match 110169
19:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Fully
N° match 110163
Di 06.11.2022
FC Chippis
FC Salgesch
N° match 110167
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Chippis
N° match 110173
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Savièse
N° match 110171
18:00
FC Salgesch
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110172
18:30
FC Fully
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110176
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110175
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Sierre
N° match 110174
Di 13.11.2022
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110170
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Leuk-Susten
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110181
FC Salgesch
FC Savièse
N° match 110182
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saillon
N° match 110183
18:30
FC Fully
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110178
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Chippis
N° match 110180
Di 19.03.2023
FC Bramois
FC Sierre
N° match 110179
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110177
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Fully
N° match 110189
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110190
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110184
Di 26.03.2023
FC Savièse
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110186
FC Chippis
FC Bramois
N° match 110188
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110187
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Salgesch
N° match 110185
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110197
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saillon
N° match 110196
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Sierre
N° match 110192
18:30
FC Fully
FC Chippis
N° match 110193
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Savièse
N° match 110195
Di 02.04.2023
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Bramois
N° match 110194
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110191
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110198
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110204
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110199
Di 16.04.2023
FC Chippis
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110203
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Fully
N° match 110202
FC Savièse
FC Bramois
N° match 110201
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110200
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Salgesch
N° match 110211
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Chippis
N° match 110206
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110207
18:30
FC Fully
FC Savièse
N° match 110208
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110210
Di 23.04.2023
FC Saxon Sports
FC Sierre
N° match 110205
FC Bramois
FC Saillon
N° match 110209
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110213
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110212
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Bramois
N° match 110214
Di 30.04.2023
FC Chippis
FC Sierre
N° match 110218
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110217
FC Savièse
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110216
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Fully
N° match 110215
Sa 06.05.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110220
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Savièse
N° match 110221
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saillon
N° match 110222
18:30
FC Fully
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110223
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110225
Di 07.05.2023
FC Bramois
FC Salgesch
N° match 110224
FC Saxon Sports
FC Chippis
N° match 110219
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Fully
N° match 110228
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Bramois
N° match 110227
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110229
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110226
Di 14.05.2023
FC Savièse
FC Sierre
N° match 110231
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Chippis
N° match 110232
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110230
Sa 20.05.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Saillon
N° match 110235
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110236
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Salgesch
N° match 110237
18:30
FC Fully
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110238
Di 21.05.2023
FC Bramois
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110239
FC Chippis
FC Savièse
N° match 110234
FC Saxon Sports
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110233
Sa 27.05.2023
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110242
FC Salgesch
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110243
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Sierre
N° match 110244
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Fully
N° match 110241
Di 28.05.2023
FC Bramois
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110240
FC Savièse
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110246
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Chippis
N° match 110245
Me 31.05.2023
FC Fully
FC Bramois
N° match 110253
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110252
FC Sierre
FC Salgesch
N° match 110250
FC Chippis
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110249
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saillon
N° match 110248
FC Saxon Sports
FC Savièse
N° match 110247
20:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110251
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Chippis
N° match 110258
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Sierre
N° match 110257
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 110259
18:30
FC Fully
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 110254
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 110256
Di 04.06.2023
FC Bramois
FC Saint-Léonard
N° match 110255
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Savièse
N° match 110260
Sa 10.06.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Vernayaz
N° match 110265
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Bramois
N° match 110266
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Fully
N° match 110267
Di 11.06.2023
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saillon
N° match 110261
FC Savièse
FC Brig-Glis
N° match 110262
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Salgesch
N° match 110263
FC Chippis
FC Leuk-Susten
N° match 110264