Club

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Ve 26.08.2022
18:30
FC Fully
FC Monthey
N° match 171124
Sa 27.08.2022
10:00
FC Vernayaz
FC La Combe
N° match 171125
11:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 171122
13:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Vouvry
N° match 171123
15:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Sion 2
N° match 171120
18:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 171121
Sa 03.09.2022
10:00
FC Sion 2
FC La Combe
N° match 171126
10:00
FC Monthey
FC Vernayaz
N° match 171127
10:15
FC Saxon Sports
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
N° match 171130
13:00
FC Saint-Maurice
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 171129
14:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 171131
14:15
FC Vouvry
FC Fully
N° match 171128
Sa 10.09.2022
10:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Sion 2
N° match 171132
10:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Vouvry
N° match 171136
11:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 171133
12:15
FC Fully
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 171135
13:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 171134
14:00
FC La Combe
FC Monthey
N° match 171137
Sa 17.09.2022
10:00
FC Sion 2
FC Monthey
N° match 171138
10:15
FC Saxon Sports
FC Fully
N° match 171141
13:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Vernayaz
N° match 171140
14:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 171142
14:15
FC Vouvry
FC La Combe
N° match 171139
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
N° match 171143
Sa 24.09.2022
10:30
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Sion 2
N° match 171144
11:00
FC Fully
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 171146
13:00
US Collombey-Muraz
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 171145
14:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 171147
14:00
FC La Combe
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 171148
17:00
FC Monthey
FC Vouvry
N° match 171149
Sa 01.10.2022
10:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Vernayaz
N° match 171153
10:00
FC Sion 2
FC Vouvry
N° match 171150
10:15
FC Saxon Sports
FC La Combe
N° match 171152
13:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Monthey
N° match 171151
16:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 171155
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Fully
N° match 171154
Sa 08.10.2022
10:00
FC Vernayaz
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 171158
10:00
FC La Combe
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 171159
10:30
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Sion 2
N° match 171156
12:00
FC Monthey
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 171160
14:00
FC Vouvry
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 171161
14:30
FC Fully
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
N° match 171157
Sa 15.10.2022
10:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vouvry
N° match 171163
10:00
FC Sion 2
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 171162
11:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Vernayaz
N° match 171166
13:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Fully
N° match 171167
14:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Monthey
N° match 171164
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC La Combe
N° match 171165
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Monthey
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 171171
10:00
FC Fully
FC Sion 2
N° match 171168
10:00
FC Vernayaz
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 171169
13:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 171173
14:00
FC La Combe
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
N° match 171170
15:00
FC Vouvry
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 171172
Sa 29.10.2022
10:00
FC Sion 2
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 171174
11:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Monthey
N° match 171177
13:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC La Combe
N° match 171178
13:30
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 171175
14:00
FC Fully
FC Vernayaz
N° match 171179
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Vouvry
N° match 171176
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Monthey
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 171182
10:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 171185
10:00
FC Saint-Maurice
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 171184
10:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Sion 2
N° match 171180
14:00
FC La Combe
FC Fully
N° match 171181
14:15
FC Vouvry
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
N° match 171183