Club

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 27.08.2022
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Vionnaz
N° match 112233
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112234
16:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Fully 2
N° match 112231
16:00
FC Monthey 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112232
17:00
FC La Combe
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 112235
Sa 03.09.2022
13:30
FC Vionnaz
GS Val de Bagnes
N° match 112237
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112238
16:00
FC Fully 2
FC Monthey 2
N° match 112239
18:30
FC Orsières
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112240
19:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC La Combe
N° match 112236
Sa 10.09.2022
14:30
FC Monthey 2
FC Orsières
N° match 112241
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Fully 2
N° match 112242
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112243
17:00
FC La Combe
FC Vionnaz
N° match 112244
19:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112245
Sa 17.09.2022
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC La Combe
N° match 112247
16:00
FC Fully 2
GS Val de Bagnes
N° match 112248
16:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Monthey 2
N° match 112250
17:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 112246
18:00
FC Orsières
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112249
Sa 24.09.2022
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112251
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes
FC Orsières
N° match 112252
17:00
FC La Combe
FC Fully 2
N° match 112253
19:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Vionnaz
N° match 112255
19:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112254
Sa 01.10.2022
15:00
FC Troistorrents
GS Val de Bagnes
N° match 112259
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112256
15:00
FC Monthey 2
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112260
16:00
FC Fully 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 112257
18:30
FC Orsières
FC La Combe
N° match 112258
Sa 08.10.2022
15:30
FC Vionnaz
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112265
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes
FC Monthey 2
N° match 112261
17:00
FC La Combe
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112262
19:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Orsières
N° match 112263
19:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Fully 2
N° match 112264
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Monthey 2
FC La Combe
N° match 112269
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
GS Val de Bagnes
N° match 112270
16:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 112268
16:00
FC Fully 2
FC Vionnaz
N° match 112266
18:30
FC Orsières
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112267
Sa 22.10.2022
16:30
FC Vionnaz
FC Orsières
N° match 112274
17:00
FC La Combe
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112271
19:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Monthey 2
N° match 112272
19:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112273
Di 23.10.2022
10:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 112275
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Monthey 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112278
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Martigny-Sports 2
N° match 112279
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes
FC La Combe
N° match 112280
16:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Vionnaz
N° match 112277
17:00
FC Orsières
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112276
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Fully 2
FC Orsières
N° match 112285
16:30
FC Vionnaz
FC Monthey 2
N° match 112283
19:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112282
19:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
GS Val de Bagnes
N° match 112281
Di 06.11.2022
10:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112284