Club

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 27.08.2022
14:00
FC Troistorrents
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
N° match 112544
14:30
FC Monthey 3
FC Vernayaz
N° match 112539
16:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 112540
16:45
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112542
17:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 112541
Di 28.08.2022
13:30
FC Orsières
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 112543
Ve 02.09.2022
18:45
FC Vernayaz
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
N° match 112545
Sa 03.09.2022
13:00
FC Monthey 3
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112550
13:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112549
14:00
FC Fully 2
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
N° match 112548
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Orsières
N° match 112547
16:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112546
Je 08.09.2022
18:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Vernayaz
N° match 112551
Sa 10.09.2022
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 112556
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Monthey 3
N° match 112552
15:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112555
16:45
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 112553
18:00
FC Orsières
FC Fully 2
N° match 112554
Ve 16.09.2022
18:45
FC Vernayaz
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 112557
19:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112562
Sa 17.09.2022
11:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
N° match 112558
11:00
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Orsières
N° match 112560
13:30
FC Monthey 3
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
N° match 112561
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112559
Sa 24.09.2022
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
FC Fully 2
N° match 112567
15:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112568
16:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 112566
16:45
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112564
17:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vernayaz
N° match 112563
18:00
FC Orsières
FC Monthey 3
N° match 112565
Ve 30.09.2022
19:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Orsières
N° match 112573
19:30
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112569
Sa 01.10.2022
13:00
FC Monthey 3
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112572
13:30
FC Fully 2
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 112570
14:00
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
N° match 112571
17:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
N° match 112574
Sa 08.10.2022
12:30
FC Troistorrents
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112577
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
FC Monthey 3
N° match 112578
15:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 112579
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Fully 2
N° match 112580
16:45
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
FC Vernayaz
N° match 112575
18:30
FC Orsières
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112576
Ve 14.10.2022
19:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
N° match 112584
19:30
FC Vernayaz
FC Fully 2
N° match 112581
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Monthey 3
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 112583
10:30
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
FC Orsières
N° match 112586
13:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112582
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112585
Sa 22.10.2022
12:30
FC Troistorrents
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
N° match 112588
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112589
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 112592
15:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112590
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Monthey 3
N° match 112591
18:00
FC Orsières
FC Vernayaz
N° match 112587
Ve 28.10.2022
19:30
FC Vernayaz
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
N° match 112593
19:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 112595
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Monthey 3
FC Fully 2
N° match 112594
13:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
N° match 112596
16:45
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
N° match 112597
18:00
FC Orsières
FC Troistorrents
N° match 112598
Sa 05.11.2022
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
FC Orsières
N° match 112600
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112603
15:00
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
N° match 112601
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112602
16:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Vernayaz
N° match 112599
17:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Monthey 3
N° match 112604