Match center

2. Liga

Fr 26.08.2022
FC Saillon
FC Brig-Glis
0
4
Spielnummer 110092
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saxon Sports
0
3
Spielnummer 110086
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Fully
3
2
Spielnummer 110087
FC Sierre
FC Bramois
9
1
Spielnummer 110088
FC Savièse
FC Salgesch
3
0
Spielnummer 110091
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Leuk-Susten
3
0
Spielnummer 110090
So 28.08.2022
FC Chippis
FC Vernayaz
5
1
Spielnummer 110089
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Maurice
3
6
Spielnummer 110099
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Savièse
1
2
Spielnummer 110095
FC Salgesch
FC Saillon
4
1
Spielnummer 110094
FC Fully
FC Sierre
2
3
Spielnummer 110098
FC Bramois
FC Chippis
1
4
Spielnummer 110097
FC Vernayaz
US Collombey-Muraz
1
2
Spielnummer 110096
FC Saxon Sports
FC Brig-Glis
2
0
Spielnummer 110093
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Savièse
FC Vernayaz
1
0
Spielnummer 110104
FC Chippis
FC Fully
2
2
Spielnummer 110102
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Léonard
7
2
Spielnummer 110101
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saxon Sports
5
1
Spielnummer 110100
FC Bramois
US Collombey-Muraz
0
3
Spielnummer 110103
FC Brig-Glis
FC Salgesch
3
1
Spielnummer 110106
So 11.09.2022
FC Saillon
FC Leuk-Susten
3
1
Spielnummer 110105
Mi 14.09.2022
FC Bramois
FC Savièse
2
1
Spielnummer 110110
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Chippis
2
2
Spielnummer 110112
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sierre
1
6
Spielnummer 110113
FC Vernayaz
FC Saillon
2
0
Spielnummer 110109
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Brig-Glis
1
0
Spielnummer 110108
FC Fully
US Collombey-Muraz
1
3
Spielnummer 110111
FC Saxon Sports
FC Salgesch
3
0
Spielnummer 110107
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Sierre
FC Saxon Sports
1
0
Spielnummer 110114
FC Savièse
FC Fully
1
0
Spielnummer 110117
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saint-Léonard
1
1
Spielnummer 110116
FC Brig-Glis
FC Vernayaz
2
3
Spielnummer 110119
FC Saillon
FC Bramois
0
3
Spielnummer 110118
FC Salgesch
FC Leuk-Susten
0
0
Spielnummer 110120
Mi 21.09.2022
FC Chippis
FC Saint-Maurice
1
5
Spielnummer 110115
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Savièse
0
3
Spielnummer 110125
FC Saint-Maurice
US Collombey-Muraz
3
2
Spielnummer 110126
FC Sierre
FC Chippis
1
2
Spielnummer 110127
FC Bramois
FC Brig-Glis
5
3
Spielnummer 110123
FC Vernayaz
FC Salgesch
5
2
Spielnummer 110122
FC Saxon Sports
FC Leuk-Susten
5
1
Spielnummer 110121
So 25.09.2022
FC Fully
FC Saillon
5
0
Spielnummer 110124
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Savièse
FC Saint-Maurice
3
0
Spielnummer 110130
FC Salgesch
FC Bramois
0
2
Spielnummer 110133
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Sierre
3
2
Spielnummer 110129
FC Brig-Glis
FC Fully
0
1
Spielnummer 110132
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Vernayaz
3
4
Spielnummer 110134
So 02.10.2022
FC Chippis
FC Saxon Sports
1
2
Spielnummer 110128
FC Saillon
FC Saint-Léonard
V
Spielnummer 110131
Sa 08.10.2022
18:00
FC Chippis
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110141
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110140
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110139
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110138
18:30
FC Fully
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110137
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110136
19:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110135
Mi 12.10.2022
20:00
FC Saillon
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110144
Sa 15.10.2022
18:00
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110147
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110143
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110146
18:30
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110142
18:30
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110145
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110148
Sa 22.10.2022
18:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110155
18:00
FC Chippis
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110154
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110152
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110153
18:00
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110151
18:30
FC Fully
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110150
19:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110149
Sa 29.10.2022
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110159
18:00
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110160
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110156
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110162
18:30
FC Brig-Glis
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110158
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110161
So 30.10.2022
10:00
FC Saillon
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110157
Sa 05.11.2022
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110164
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110165
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110166
18:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110168
18:00
FC Savièse
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110169
So 06.11.2022
FC Chippis
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110167
15:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110163
Sa 12.11.2022
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110171
18:00
FC Salgesch
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110172
18:00
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110173
18:30
FC Fully
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110176
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110175
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110174
So 13.11.2022
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110170
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Leuk-Susten
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110181
FC Salgesch
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110182
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110183
18:30
FC Fully
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110178
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110180
So 19.03.2023
FC Bramois
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110179
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110177
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110189
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110190
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110184
So 26.03.2023
FC Savièse
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110186
FC Chippis
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110188
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110187
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110185
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110197
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110196
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110192
18:30
FC Fully
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110193
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110195
So 02.04.2023
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110194
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110191
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110198
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110204
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110199
So 16.04.2023
FC Chippis
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110203
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110202
FC Savièse
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110201
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110200
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110211
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110206
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110207
18:30
FC Fully
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110208
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110210
So 23.04.2023
FC Bramois
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110209
FC Saxon Sports
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110205
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110213
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110212
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110214
So 30.04.2023
FC Chippis
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110218
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110217
FC Savièse
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110216
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110215
Sa 06.05.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110220
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110221
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110222
18:30
FC Fully
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110223
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110225
So 07.05.2023
FC Bramois
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110224
FC Saxon Sports
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110219
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110228
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110227
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110229
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110226
So 14.05.2023
FC Savièse
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110231
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110232
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110230
Sa 20.05.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110235
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110236
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110237
18:30
FC Fully
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110238
So 21.05.2023
FC Bramois
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110239
FC Chippis
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110234
FC Saxon Sports
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110233
Sa 27.05.2023
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110242
FC Salgesch
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110243
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110244
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110241
So 28.05.2023
FC Bramois
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110240
FC Savièse
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110246
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110245
Mi 31.05.2023
FC Fully
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110253
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110252
FC Sierre
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110250
FC Chippis
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110249
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110248
FC Saxon Sports
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110247
20:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110251
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Salgesch
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 110258
FC Leuk-Susten
FC Sierre
Spielnummer 110257
18:00
FC Brig-Glis
US Collombey-Muraz
Spielnummer 110259
18:30
FC Fully
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 110254
19:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 110256
So 04.06.2023
FC Bramois
FC Saint-Léonard
Spielnummer 110255
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 110260
Sa 10.06.2023
18:00
FC Sierre
FC Vernayaz
Spielnummer 110265
18:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 110266
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Fully
Spielnummer 110267
So 11.06.2023
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saillon
Spielnummer 110261
FC Savièse
FC Brig-Glis
Spielnummer 110262
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 110263
FC Chippis
FC Leuk-Susten
Spielnummer 110264