Match center

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sion Sierre United (8039)10100080:16+6430 
2.FC Termen/Ried-Brig1061345:33+1219 
3.FC Brig-Glis1042456:37+1914 
4.Team Rive Gauche (8051)1033446:40+612 
5.FC Visp1031624:59-3510 
6.FC St. Niklaus1001915:81-661 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sion1191167:18+4928 
2.FC Saint-Léonard1182143:24+1926 
3.FC Grimisuat1181233:14+1925 
4.FC Vétroz1163231:21+1021 
5.FC Conthey1152431:30+117 
6.GS Val de Bagnes (8003)1151539:21+1816 
7.FC Monthey 21150633:43-1015 
8.FC Chamoson1132625:33-811 
9.FC Riddes1131714:43-2910 
10.FC Savièse 1122722:32-108 
11.FC Martigny-Sports1121823:55-327 
12.FC Sierre 21120925:52-276 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Monthey 11110097:5+9233 
2.FC La Combe1182142:24+1826 
3.FC Vernayaz1171355:40+1522 
4.FC Fully1171348:33+1522 
5.FC Sion 21171351:48+322 
6.US Collombey-Muraz 1134425:20+513 
7.FC Vouvry 1133538:48-1012 
8.FC Saint-Maurice 1140729:48-1912 
9.GS Val de Bagnes (8049)1131734:39-510 
10.US Espérance Saint-Gingolph 1131729:55-2610 
11.FC Saxon Sports 1122728:38-108 
12.FC Martigny-Sports 211001121:99-780 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Steg11100189:17+7230 
2.FC Naters 1190280:21+5927 
3.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 21170475:50+2521 
4.SC Lalden1163255:33+2221 
5.FC Leuk-Susten 1151550:54-416 
6.FC Raron 1150654:48+615 
7.FC Saas Fee1142543:57-1414 
8.FC Region Stalden (8072)1142537:63-2614 
9.FC Visp 21140736:70-3412 
10.FC Salgesch1133521:62-4112 
11.FC Brig-Glis 21121822:35-137 
12.FC St. Niklaus 211101029:81-523 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sion Sierre United (8039) 3111100149:11+13833 
2.FC Anniviers11100192:32+6030 
3.FC Chippis1190250:28+2227 
4.FC Leuk-Susten 21161429:29019 
5.FC Sierre 41141645:59-1413 
6.FC Miège1141639:54-1513 
7.FC Crans-Montana1141634:60-2613 
8.FC Leukerbad1141642:69-2713 
9.FC Saint-Léonard 31140728:57-2912 
10.FC Bramois 21130833:49-169 
11.FC Chermignon Lens1121825:69-447 
12.FC Naters 21112814:63-495 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Lens Chermignon1091090:5+8527 
2.FC Grimisuat 21072165:15+5022 
3.FC Erde1061338:30+818 
4.GS Val d'Hérens (8013)1053236:25+1117 
5.US Ayent-Arbaz1042427:30-313 
6.FC Châteauneuf 1041532:40-812 
7.FC Saint-Léonard 21032549:44+510 
8.FC Bramois 1032533:36-310 
9.Team Rive Gauche (8051) 21011820:82-623 
10.FC Vétroz 31001912:95-830 
11.FC Sion 2R 1001000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Saillon1082057:12+4526 
2.FC Printse1072154:18+3623 
3.FC Leytron1063156:20+3621 
4.FC Vétroz 21070340:25+1521 
5.FC Conthey 21061343:41+219 
6.FC Ardon1051439:40-116 
7.FC Savièse 21031638:46-810 
8.US Ayent-Arbaz 21022624:56-328 
9.FC Fully 21021728:51-237 
10.FC Martigny-Sports 41012713:49-365 
11.FC Chamoson 21001918:52-341 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Di 08.11.2022
FC Fully 3
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
8
1
Mi 09.11.2022
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Martigny-Sports 3
0
0
N
Do 10.11.2022
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Saxon Sports 2
6
2

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC La Combe 21071261:21+4022 
2.FC Fully 31071250:27+2322 
3.FC Monthey 41070347:35+1221 
4.FC Saint-Maurice 21061339:31+819 
5.US Collombey-Muraz 31061364:23+4118 
6.FC Orsières1052346:25+2117 
7.GS Val de Bagnes (8003) 21041529:61-3213 
8.FC Vernayaz 21031643:47-410 
9.FC Evionnaz-Collonges1031626:45-1910 
10.FC Martigny-Sports 31021724:41-176 
11.FC Saxon Sports 210001014:87-730 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Troistorrents1081158:18+4024 
2.FC Vouvry 21072149:13+3622 
3.FC Vionnaz 1062255:22+3319 
4.FC Orsières 21045133:19+1416 
5.FC Massongex1052332:20+1216 
6.FC Monthey 31041534:23+1112 
7.US Espérance Saint-Gingolph 21032527:43-1610 
8.FC La Combe 31021720:46-266 
9.US Collombey-Muraz 2101279:39-303 
10.US Collombey-Muraz 4100289:83-740 
11.US Port-ValaisR 1001000:000