Verein

Credit Suisse Super League - Gruppe 1

1.BSC Young Boys 16105135:9+2635 
2.Servette FC1667319:18+125 
3.FC St. Gallen 18791673633:24+924 
4.FC Lugano1672726:26023 
5.FC Basel 1893 1656521:17+421 
6.FC Luzern1655624:24020 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich1655628:30-220 
8.FC Sion1655622:28-620 
9.FC Winterthur1644813:31-1816 
10.FC Zürich1626813:27-1412 

U-18 - Gruppe A

1.FC Basel 1893 151212(40)57:27+3037 
2.BSC Young Boys151032(25)46:24+2233 
3.FC Winterthur15834(41)35:22+1327 
4.FC Zürich 15825(27)31:23+826 
5.Servette FC15744(70)40:28+1225 
6.Team Vaud Lausanne15636(43)29:26+321 
7.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15636(47)32:33-121 
8.FC Aarau15555(39)28:30-220 
9.FC Luzern15537(30)25:40-1518 
10.Team Ticino15456(46)24:32-817 
11.FCO St. Gallen15339(36)30:38-812 
12.FC Sion15339(39)12:32-2012 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland15339(44)21:41-2012 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA15339(51)34:48-1412 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Zürich161312(10)57:24+3340 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne161114(39)49:33+1634 
3.FC Basel 1893 151023(34)43:22+2132 
4.BSC Young Boys 16862(29)45:27+1830 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich16934(43)45:23+2230 
6.Servette FC16916(56)42:44-228 
7.FC Luzern16835(23)46:37+927 
8.FC Winterthur16727(29)32:31+123 
9.FC Aarau15519(24)25:38-1316 
10.FCO St. Gallen165011(46)28:38-1015 
11.Team Ticino164210(41)19:42-2314 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA153210(47)17:37-2011 
13.FC Sion152211(37)23:42-198 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland162212(20)19:52-338 

U-15 - Gruppe Elite West

U-15 - Gruppe Elite West

1.Team Vaud Lausanne10811(10)31:16+1525 
2.FC Basel 1893 10712(17)37:21+1622 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10613(12)26:19+719 
4.BSC Young Boys 10613(12)28:25+319 
5.Servette FC 10613(27)31:16+1519 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10514(19)20:21-116 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland10226(30)25:26-18 
8.FC Solothurn 10217(16)16:32-167 
9.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis10136(7)24:32-86 
10.Team Vaud La Côte10109(17)10:40-303 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Saint-Léonard111010(1)54:9+4531 
2.FC Printse-Nendaz11911(7)84:11+7328 
3.FC 4 Rivières (8020)11812(3)57:19+3825 
4.FC Châteauneuf11803(14)49:34+1524 
5.US Ayent-Arbaz 11614(2)42:23+1919 
6.FC Erde11533(6)29:20+918 
7.GS Val d'Hérens (8013)11506(4)35:38-315 
8.FC Vétroz 211506(16)27:35-815 
9.FC Monthey 411308(5)29:39-109 
10.FC Sion - Team AVF-WFV M15 (8700)11209(1)18:67-496 
11.FC Martigny-Sports 311119(15)17:53-364 
12.FC 4 Rivières (8001)110011(2)16:109-930 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

Nationalliga B (Frauen)

1.FC Zürich Frauen U-211081149:12+3725 
2.FC Sion1081122:14+825 
3.Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland1080237:15+2224 
4.FC Wil 1900 11042416:19-314 
5.FC Schlieren 1040617:20-312 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 11033413:22-912 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R1032513:19-611 
8.FC Biel-Bienne 18961031614:30-1610 
9.FC Solothurn Frauen102265:13-88 
10.FC Lugano100287:29-222