Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Naters101000(4)70:15+5530 
2.FC Crans-Montana10613(6)35:28+719 
3.FC Sierre 210613(13)37:21+1619 
4.FC Printse-Nendaz 210604(2)38:35+318 
5.Team Rive Gauche (8051)10604(15)52:23+2918 
6.FC Brig-Glis 210415(1)41:35+613 
7.FC Saas Fee10415(1)30:45-1513 
8.FC Saint-Léonard10316(11)15:47-3210 
9.Region Leuk 210217(4)31:60-297 
10.FC Termen/Ried-Brig10217(5)13:30-177 
11.GS NLC Chermignon10136(3)13:36-236 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Printse-Nendaz10910(3)81:8+7328 
2.FC Grimisuat10901(0)78:14+6427 
3.FC US Hérens Evolène10721(3)41:23+1823 
4.US Ayent-Arbaz 10523(0)43:18+2517 
5.FC Châteauneuf10523(41)49:28+2117 
6.FC Fully 210343(0)27:42-1513 
7.FC Vétroz 210316(6)33:45-1210 
8.FC Erde10307(0)46:77-319 
9.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 210217(1)14:34-207 
10.FC 4 Rivières (8001)10217(9)19:66-477 
11.FC Conthey 100010(1)19:95-760 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.GS Val de Bagnes (8003)10802(1)26:8+1824 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 310712(2)28:16+1222 
3.FC Orsières10703(15)47:16+3121 
4.FC 4 Rivières (8020)10613(1)33:16+1719 
5.FC La Combe10514(0)24:19+516 
6.FC Monthey 310505(10)18:22-415 
7.FC Troistorrents10424(3)21:15+614 
8.FC Vionnaz10415(0)18:23-513 
9.FC Saxon Sports 210316(1)27:37-1010 
10.US Collombey-Muraz 210208(2)11:43-326 
11.FC Fully Saxon féminin10019(0)7:45-381 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Naters
FC Brig-Glis 2
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Steg10640(1)52:5+4718 
2.FC Brig-Glis 210532(0)40:31+916 
3.FC Naters10541(2)47:11+3615 
4.FC Saas Fee10145(3)10:47-375 
5.FC Termen/Ried-Brig10145(2)13:22-94 
6.Region Leuk 210136(1)10:56-463 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Me 04.11.2020
FC Miège
US Ayent-Arbaz
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Bramois 29900(1)55:5+5027 
2.FC Printse-Nendaz9801(3)63:6+5724 
3.Team Rive Gauche (8051)9612(0)37:20+1719 
4.US Ayent-Arbaz 9432(0)38:25+1314 
5.FC Grimisuat9243(0)16:1607 
6.FC US Hérens Evolène9225(0)17:33-166 
7.FC Miège9234(2)10:31-216 
8.FC Saint-Léonard9126(0)11:37-263 
9.FC Sierre 29126(9)5:40-353 
10.FC Crans-Montana9036(4)7:46-390 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Châteauneuf
FC Fully Saxon féminin
0
0
N
FC 4 Rivières (8035) 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
0
0
N
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
FC Conthey
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC 4 Rivières (8020)10730(1)56:12+4421 
2.FC Printse-Nendaz 210631(1)43:12+3118 
3.FC Saxon Sports 210541(4)29:12+1715 
4.FC Erde10433(0)44:26+1812 
5.FC Châteauneuf10433(1)37:16+2112 
6.FC Vétroz 210316(0)28:40-129 
7.FC 4 Rivières (8035) 210244(2)14:34-206 
8.FC Conthey 10235(2)17:61-446 
9.FC Fully Saxon féminin10145(2)9:25-163 
10.FC Bramois 310127(3)12:51-393 
11.FC Sierre 3RE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 4
US Collombey-Muraz 2
0
0
N
FC Orsières
FC Fully 2
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Saint-Maurice 10730(3)77:15+6221 
2.GS Val de Bagnes (8003)10622(2)42:10+3218 
3.FC La Combe10532(0)47:21+2615 
4.FC Fully 210523(1)26:36-1015 
5.FC Orsières10442(0)36:10+2612 
6.FC Troistorrents10451(0)30:11+1912 
7.US Collombey-Muraz 210244(0)21:30-96 
8.FC Evionnaz-Collonges10226(1)31:59-286 
9.FC Martigny-Sports 410145(0)16:43-273 
10.FC Monthey 310136(1)11:47-363 
11.FC Vionnaz10127(6)19:74-553