Match center

Juniors A 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 26.03.2022
FC Saxon Sports
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
1
0
N° match 204877
Di 27.03.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Fully 2
2
2
N° match 204878
FC Troistorrents
FC Orsières
2
2
N° match 204875
FC Sion 2
FC La Combe
3
2
N° match 204876
FC Monthey 2
US Collombey-Muraz
3
3
N° match 204874
Di 03.04.2022
FC Fully 2
FC Saxon Sports
0
3
N° match 204879
Me 06.04.2022
FC Troistorrents
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
1
2
N° match 204886
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saint-Maurice
2
0
N° match 204888
FC Sion 2
FC Fully 2
1
1
N° match 204887
Di 10.04.2022
FC Monthey 2
FC La Combe
3
1
N° match 204885
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
FC Orsières
4
1
N° match 204884
Ma 12.04.2022
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
FC Sion 2
3
1
N° match 204880
Me 20.04.2022
FC La Combe
FC Troistorrents
1
1
N° match 204881
Ve 22.04.2022
FC Orsières
US Collombey-Muraz
0
2
N° match 204893
Di 24.04.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sion 2
8
3
N° match 204889
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
FC Monthey 2
4
2
N° match 204891
FC La Combe
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
4
4
N° match 204892
FC Fully 2
FC Troistorrents
1
0
N° match 204890
Ve 29.04.2022
US Collombey-Muraz
FC La Combe
4
2
N° match 204894
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Sion 2
FC Saxon Sports
1
3
N° match 204898
Di 01.05.2022
FC Troistorrents
FC Saint-Maurice
1
5
N° match 204897
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
5
3
N° match 204895
Me 04.05.2022
US Collombey-Muraz
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
3
4
N° match 204883
Di 08.05.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Monthey 2
2
6
N° match 204900
FC La Combe
FC Orsières
7
1
N° match 204903
FC Fully 2
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
0
6
N° match 204901
FC Saxon Sports
FC Troistorrents
2
0
N° match 204899
Lu 09.05.2022
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
US Collombey-Muraz
1
2
N° match 204902
Me 11.05.2022
FC Orsières
FC Monthey 2
1
4
N° match 204882
Je 12.05.2022
FC Troistorrents
FC Sion 2
4
4
N° match 204908
Ve 13.05.2022
FC Orsières
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
1
4
N° match 204904
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Monthey 2
FC Saxon Sports
1
3
N° match 204907
Di 15.05.2022
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Fully 2
5
5
N° match 204905
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
FC Saint-Maurice
3
0
N° match 204906
Me 18.05.2022
FC Monthey 2
FC Fully 2
6
2
N° match 204896
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
FC Saint-Maurice
2
2
N° match 204924
Sa 21.05.2022
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
FC La Combe
7
2
N° match 204913
FC Sion 2
FC Monthey 2
2
5
N° match 204909
FC Saxon Sports
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
3
1
N° match 204910
Di 22.05.2022
FC Saint-Maurice
US Collombey-Muraz
4
3
N° match 204911
Ma 24.05.2022
20:00
FC Orsières
FC Fully 2
N° match 204912
20:15
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 204916
Ve 27.05.2022
20:00
FC Orsières
FC Saint-Maurice
N° match 204915
Di 29.05.2022
11:00
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
FC Sion 2
N° match 204917
14:00
FC Monthey 2
FC Troistorrents
N° match 204918
14:00
FC La Combe
FC Fully 2
N° match 204914
Sa 04.06.2022
17:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC Orsières
N° match 204921
Di 05.06.2022
13:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC La Combe
N° match 204922
14:00
FC Fully 2
Team Haut-Lac (8050) (8050)
N° match 204923
14:00
FC Sion 2
US Collombey-Muraz
N° match 204920
15:00
FC Troistorrents
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
N° match 204919
Me 08.06.2022
19:30
FC La Combe
FC Saxon Sports
N° match 204925
Ve 10.06.2022
20:00
FC Orsières
FC Sion 2
N° match 204926
Di 12.06.2022
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Troistorrents
N° match 204927
16:00
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
FC Monthey 2
N° match 204928