Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Termen/Ried-Brig111010(5)78:14+6431 
2.FC Crans-Montana11821(25)85:15+7026 
3.FC Bramois 211803(1)56:31+2524 
4.FC Brig-Glis 211713(1)71:27+4422 
5.FC Raron 11605(1)59:47+1218 
6.FC Visp 211515(1)37:37016 
7.FC Sierre 311416(2)56:38+1813 
8.FC Steg11407(2)32:59-2712 
9.FC Saas Fee11317(1)26:84-5810 
10.Region Leuk 211317(6)36:55-1910 
11.SC Lalden11308(2)30:85-559 
12.FC Chippis111010(1)15:89-743 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bramois111100(4)54:15+3933 
2.Team Rive Gauche (8051)11911(0)71:9+6228 
3.FC Sion Valais Central (8039) 411713(3)47:15+3222 
4.FC Châteauneuf11605(5)45:48-318 
5.FC Saint-Léonard11524(0)34:19+1517 
6.FC Erde11515(1)38:47-916 
7.FC Printse-Nendaz 211425(7)37:41-414 
8.FC 4 Rivières (8030)11416(22)17:29-1213 
9.US Ayent-Arbaz 11407(1)31:35-412 
10.FC 4 Rivières (8006)11227(2)27:66-398 
11.FC Saxon Sports 211218(0)18:60-426 
12.FC Vétroz 211119(4)18:53-353 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Vionnaz11821(3)59:30+2926 
2.FC Vernayaz11713(3)51:37+1422 
3.FC Fully 211713(3)39:27+1222 
4.FC Troistorrents11704(7)64:49+1521 
5.FC Orsières11614(3)42:36+619 
6.FC Monthey 311614(3)40:35+519 
7.Team Haut-Lac (8028) 211515(10)48:39+916 
8.GS Val de Bagnes (8049)11506(4)29:30-115 
9.FC Saint-Maurice 11416(5)51:61-1013 
10.FC Martigny-Sports 311245(16)31:30+110 
11.US Collombey-Muraz 211209(1)25:59-346 
12.FC La Combe 211029(1)21:67-462 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Miège111010(0)109:5+10431 
2.FC Termen/Ried-Brig111010(2)113:9+10431 
3.FC Brig-Glis 211902(1)79:27+5227 
4.FC Bramois 211704(7)64:50+1421 
5.FC Raron 11614(3)71:50+2119 
6.FC Saas Fee11515(3)53:52+116 
7.FC Visp 211506(4)33:59-2615 
8.FC Sierre 311416(2)26:53-2713 
9.FC Steg11317(3)35:71-3610 
10.Region Leuk 211308(5)41:86-459 
11.SC Lalden111010(14)34:96-623 
12.FC Chippis110011(3)12:112-1000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.GS Val d'Hérens (8013)111010(2)82:4+7830 
2.FC Crans-Montana11731(7)32:24+823 
3.Team Rive Gauche (8051)11722(12)51:31+2022 
4.FC Erde11614(0)52:29+2318 
5.FC Saint-Léonard11425(0)24:43-1913 
6.FC Bramois11425(2)43:34+913 
7.FC Printse-Nendaz 211425(3)31:37-613 
8.US Ayent-Arbaz 11416(0)20:42-2212 
9.FC Vétroz 211326(1)32:40-810 
10.FC Châteauneuf11227(1)30:58-287 
11.FC 4 Rivières (8006)110110(1)11:66-550 
12.FC Conthey 2RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC La Combe10901(17)49:20+2927 
2.FC Fully 210901(41)60:23+3727 
3.FC Vionnaz10802(1)61:49+1224 
4.Team Haut-Lac (8028) 210514(10)34:22+1216 
5.FC Troistorrents10433(3)42:38+415 
6.GS Val de Bagnes (8049)10424(2)27:24+314 
7.FC 4 Rivières (8030)10424(2)25:43-1814 
8.FC Monthey 310316(1)31:35-410 
9.FC Vernayaz10307(1)24:39-159 
10.FC Saint-Maurice 10028(1)26:59-332 
11.US Collombey-Muraz 210019(3)20:47-271