Match center

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Naters 650131:18+1315 
2.FC Termen/Ried-Brig741228:24+413 
3.FC Sion 2731325:25010 
4.FC St. Niklaus521213:14-17 
5.Team Rive Gauche (8051)611412:27-154 
6.FC Brig-Glis510422:23-13 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Sion770043:4+3921 
2.FC Printse-Nendaz860236:16+2018 
3.GS Val d'Hérens (8013)860225:15+1018 
4.GS NLC Noble-Contrée750236:14+2215 
5.FC Sion Valais Central (8039)750233:21+1215 
6.FC Grimisuat731316:28-1210 
7.FC Vétroz730421:2109 
8.FC Crans-Montana620412:26-146 
9.FC Printse-Nendaz 2710612:27-153 
10.FC Savièse801710:38-281 
11.FC Conthey60069:43-340 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Fully760152:12+4018 
2.FC Monthey 760145:13+3218 
3.FC Leytron952240:13+2717 
4.FC Bagnes Vollèges751139:14+2516 
5.FC Chamoson740323:15+812 
6.FC Saillon631223:11+1210 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 2721421:32-117 
8.FC Riddes620415:26-116 
9.FC La Combe720514:55-416 
10.FC Ardon81079:47-383 
11.FC Sierre 2701615:58-431 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Vouvry 862026:10+1620 
2.FC Monthey 2860247:21+2618 
3.FC Martigny-Sports860236:16+2018 
4.FC Vollèges Bagnes851242:17+2516 
5.FC Monthey 3851227:19+816 
6.FC Evionnaz-Collonges830517:33-169 
7.FC Troistorrents822421:41-208 
8.US Collombey-Muraz 811619:26-74 
9.US Port-Valais811613:40-274 
10.FC Saint-Maurice810711:36-253 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Naters 2871037:11+2622 
2.FC Varen860250:20+3018 
3.FC Anniviers651028:13+1516 
4.FC Visp Region850334:19+1515 
5.Team Rive Gauche (8051) 2841332:31+113 
6.FC Raron 840426:29-312 
7.FC Steg630325:2509 
8.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2721427:25+27 
9.FC Sierre 3821523:51-287 
10.FC Leuk-Susten 820613:30-176 
11.FC St. Niklaus 2712419:31-125 
12.FC Brig-Glis 280177:36-291 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Sion 4871048:9+3922 
2.FC Sion 3760144:19+2518 
3.FC Châteauneuf 860231:17+1418 
4.FC Saint-Léonard851243:19+2416 
5.GS NLC Miège840426:37-1112 
6.FC Aproz731329:26+310 
7.FC Savièse 2831424:33-910 
8.FC Grimisuat 2730422:30-89 
9.GS NLC Chermignon822417:18-18 
10.GS Val d'Hérens (8013) 2820618:27-96 
11.US Ayent-Arbaz601510:38-281 
12.FC Bramois 70167:46-391 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Fully 2660036:3+3318 
2.FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges651045:7+3816 
3.FC Orsières851256:14+4216 
4.FC Conthey 2650138:17+2115 
5.FC Vollèges 2750237:12+2515 
6.FC La Combe 2731336:20+1610 
7.FC Saxon Sports 530223:21+29 
8.FC Erde720521:37-166 
9.FC Martigny-Sports 3812527:44-175 
10.FC Fully 371155:47-424 
11.FC Vétroz 2811612:52-404 
12.FC Ardon 270169:71-621 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Massongex861136:13+2318 
2.US Collombey-Muraz 3861124:13+1118 
3.FC Vernayaz861130:20+1018 
4.FC Vouvry 2841322:23-112 
5.FC Saint-Maurice 2832316:23-710 
6.FC Orsières 2932427:28-110 
7.FC Vionnaz 931520:24-49 
8.US Espérance Saint-Gingolph 822415:21-67 
9.FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin81347:12-55 
10.FC Monthey 4813410:19-95 
11.US Collombey-Muraz 2912616:27-114 
12.FC Vouvry 3RE 1101100:000