Match center

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 26.03.2022
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Vernayaz
3
4
N° match 206724
FC Vionnaz
FC Orsières 2
6
3
N° match 206720
FC Monthey 4
FC Vouvry 2
1
6
N° match 206722
FC Saint-Maurice 2
FC Massongex
1
8
N° match 206723
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
US Collombey-Muraz 2
2
2
N° match 206719
Ma 05.04.2022
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
2
1
N° match 206725
Me 06.04.2022
FC Massongex
FC Monthey 4
3
1
N° match 206727
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Vionnaz
FC Vouvry 2
4
3
N° match 206733
FC Monthey 4
FC Vernayaz
2
4
N° match 206735
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
FC Orsières 2
0
2
N° match 206731
FC Saint-Maurice 2
US Collombey-Muraz 3
2
3
N° match 206736
US Collombey-Muraz 2
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
3
1
N° match 206732
Sa 16.04.2022
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Maurice 2
5
3
N° match 206726
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Massongex
FC Vionnaz
6
0
N° match 206740
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Orsières 2
4
4
N° match 206742
FC Vouvry 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
4
0
N° match 206741
Me 27.04.2022
FC Saint-Maurice 2
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
2
1
N° match 206737
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Vionnaz
FC Vernayaz
4
1
N° match 206746
FC Monthey 4
FC Saint-Maurice 2
3
3
N° match 206748
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
2
1
N° match 206743
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Massongex
2
4
N° match 206745
FC Orsières 2
FC Vouvry 2
8
1
N° match 206744
Me 04.05.2022
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Vionnaz
3
2
N° match 206729
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Monthey 4
2
1
N° match 206738
FC Orsières 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
3
2
N° match 206730
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Massongex
FC Orsières 2
4
2
N° match 206753
FC Vernayaz
US Collombey-Muraz 2
6
3
N° match 206752
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Vionnaz
4
2
N° match 206751
FC Monthey 4
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
0
0
N° match 206749
Ma 10.05.2022
FC Vouvry 2
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
2
1
N° match 206754
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Vionnaz
FC Saint-Maurice 2
1
2
N° match 206759
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
FC Vouvry 2
1
3
N° match 206755
FC Orsières 2
FC Vernayaz
4
5
N° match 206757
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Massongex
4
3
N° match 206756
US Collombey-Muraz 2
US Collombey-Muraz 3
2
4
N° match 206758
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Vernayaz
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
5
1
N° match 206765
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Orsières 2
6
1
N° match 206764
FC Monthey 4
FC Vionnaz
2
1
N° match 206762
FC Saint-Maurice 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
3
2
N° match 206763
FC Massongex
FC Vouvry 2
8
3
N° match 206766
Sa 28.05.2022
11:30
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
US Collombey-Muraz 3
N° match 206769
11:45
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
FC Massongex
N° match 206767
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Monthey 4
N° match 206771
15:15
FC Orsières 2
FC Saint-Maurice 2
N° match 206770
Me 01.06.2022
18:45
FC Vouvry 2
FC Vernayaz
N° match 206768
Sa 04.06.2022
10:00
FC Vernayaz
FC Massongex
N° match 206778
10:00
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Vouvry 2
N° match 206777
11:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
N° match 206773
13:00
FC Saint-Maurice 2
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
N° match 206776
Ma 07.06.2022
18:30
FC Martigny-Sports 4 Féminin
FC Vernayaz
N° match 206779
Me 08.06.2022
19:00
FC Monthey 4
FC Orsières 2
N° match 206775
Sa 11.06.2022
10:00
FC Massongex
US Collombey-Muraz 3
N° match 206780
11:00
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph
FC Monthey 4
N° match 206782
14:30
FC Vouvry 2
FC Saint-Maurice 2
N° match 206781
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vionnaz
N° match 206784