Match center

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Sion Sierre United (8039)00000:000 
Team Rive Gauche (8051)00000:000 
FC St. Niklaus00000:000 
FC Termen/Ried-Brig00000:000 
FC Visp00000:000 
FC Brig-Glis00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Conthey00000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports00000:000 
FC Chamoson00000:000 
GS Val de Bagnes (8003)00000:000 
FC Sierre 200000:000 
FC Sion00000:000 
FC Riddes00000:000 
FC Vétroz00000:000 
FC Monthey 200000:000 
FC Grimisuat00000:000 
FC Savièse 00000:000 
FC Saint-Léonard00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Fully00000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 200000:000 
FC Vernayaz00000:000 
FC Sion 200000:000 
FC Vouvry 00000:000 
FC Saint-Maurice 00000:000 
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph 00000:000 
GS Val de Bagnes (8049)00000:000 
FC Monthey 00000:000 
FC Saxon Sports 00000:000 
US Collombey-Muraz 00000:000 
FC La Combe00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Steg00000:000 
FC Naters 00000:000 
FC Salgesch00000:000 
FC Region Stalden (8072)00000:000 
FC Brig-Glis 200000:000 
FC Leuk-Susten 00000:000 
FC St. Niklaus 200000:000 
FC Visp 200000:000 
FC Saas Fee00000:000 
FC Raron 00000:000 
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 200000:000 
SC Lalden00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Sierre 400000:000 
FC Saint-Léonard 300000:000 
FC Chermignon Lens00000:000 
FC Chippis00000:000 
FC Sion Sierre United (8039) 300000:000 
FC Bramois 200000:000 
FC Leukerbad00000:000 
FC Leuk-Susten 200000:000 
FC Naters 200000:000 
FC Anniviers00000:000 
FC Miège00000:000 
FC Crans-Montana00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bramois 10100:000 
FC Erde10100:000 
GS Val d'Hérens (8013)10100:000 
FC Grimisuat 210100:000 
FC Lens Chermignon10100:000 
Team Rive Gauche (8051) 210100:000 
FC Saint-Léonard 210100:000 
US Ayent-Arbaz10100:000 
FC Vétroz 310100:000 
FC Châteauneuf 10100:000 
11.FC Sion 2RE 1001000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Leytron00000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 400000:000 
FC Saillon00000:000 
FC Ardon00000:000 
FC Conthey 200000:000 
FC Chamoson 200000:000 
FC Vétroz 200000:000 
FC Savièse 200000:000 
FC Printse00000:000 
US Ayent-Arbaz 200000:000 
FC Fully 200000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Vernayaz 200000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 300000:000 
US Collombey-Muraz 300000:000 
FC La Combe 200000:000 
FC Evionnaz-Collonges00000:000 
FC Fully 300000:000 
FC Monthey 400000:000 
FC Orsières00000:000 
FC Saint-Maurice 200000:000 
GS Val de Bagnes (8003) 200000:000 
FC Saxon Sports 200000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Monthey 300000:000 
US Collombey-Muraz 400000:000 
FC Orsières 200000:000 
US Collombey-Muraz 200000:000 
US Port-Valais00000:000 
FC La Combe 300000:000 
FC Massongex00000:000 
US Espérance Saint-Gingolph 200000:000 
FC Vouvry 200000:000 
FC Vionnaz 00000:000 
FC Troistorrents00000:000