Club

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 26.08.2022
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 110933
Sa 27.08.2022
17:30
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 110931
19:00
FC Vouvry
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 110932
19:30
US Port-Valais
FC Fully 2
N° match 110930
20:00
FC Vollèges
FC Massongex
N° match 110928
Di 28.08.2022
15:30
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC La Combe 2
N° match 110929
Ve 02.09.2022
20:00
FC Vollèges
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 110939
20:00
FC Bagnes 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 110935
20:15
FC Massongex
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 110934
20:30
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Vouvry
N° match 110936
Di 04.09.2022
10:00
FC La Combe 2
US Port-Valais
N° match 110938
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 110937
Ve 09.09.2022
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 110944
20:00
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Massongex
N° match 110940
Sa 10.09.2022
19:00
FC Vouvry
FC Fully 2
N° match 110943
19:30
US Port-Valais
FC Vollèges
N° match 110941
19:30
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC La Combe 2
N° match 110942
Di 11.09.2022
FC Bagnes 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 110945
Ve 16.09.2022
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 110946
20:30
FC Vernayaz 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 110947
Sa 17.09.2022
19:00
FC Vollèges
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 110950
20:00
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
US Port-Valais
N° match 110951
Di 18.09.2022
10:00
FC La Combe 2
FC Vouvry
N° match 110949
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 110948
Ve 23.09.2022
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC La Combe 2
N° match 110955
20:00
FC Bagnes 2
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 110957
Sa 24.09.2022
17:30
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 110953
19:00
FC Vouvry
FC Vollèges
N° match 110954
19:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 110956
19:30
US Port-Valais
FC Massongex
N° match 110952
Me 28.09.2022
20:00
FC Vollèges
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 110961
Ve 30.09.2022
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 110958
Sa 01.10.2022
19:00
FC Fully 2
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 110959
19:00
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Vouvry
N° match 110962
19:30
US Port-Valais
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 110963
Di 02.10.2022
10:00
FC La Combe 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 110960
Ve 07.10.2022
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 110969
20:00
FC Bagnes 2
FC La Combe 2
N° match 110968
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 110966
Sa 08.10.2022
19:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vollèges
N° match 110967
19:00
FC Vouvry
US Port-Valais
N° match 110965
Di 09.10.2022
15:00
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Massongex
N° match 110964
Ve 14.10.2022
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Fully 2
N° match 110970
Sa 15.10.2022
19:00
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 110973
19:00
FC Vollèges
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 110972
19:30
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Vouvry
N° match 110975
19:30
US Port-Valais
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 110974
Di 16.10.2022
10:00
FC La Combe 2
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 110971
Ve 21.10.2022
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Vollèges
N° match 110980
20:00
FC Bagnes 2
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 110979
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 110977
Sa 22.10.2022
19:00
FC Vouvry
FC Massongex
N° match 110976
20:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
US Port-Valais
N° match 110978
Di 23.10.2022
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC La Combe 2
N° match 110981
Ve 28.10.2022
20:15
FC Massongex
FC La Combe 2
N° match 110982
Sa 29.10.2022
19:00
FC Vouvry
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 110987
19:00
FC Vollèges
FC Fully 2
N° match 110983
19:30
FC Saxon Sports 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 110986
19:30
US Port-Valais
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 110985
20:00
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 110984
Ve 04.11.2022
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
US Port-Valais
N° match 110991
20:00
FC Bagnes 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 110990
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Massongex
N° match 110988
Sa 05.11.2022
20:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vouvry
N° match 110989
Di 06.11.2022
10:00
FC La Combe 2
FC Vollèges
N° match 110993
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 110992
Ve 24.03.2023
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 110997
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Vollèges
N° match 110994
Di 26.03.2023
FC Bagnes 2
FC Vouvry
N° match 110998
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 110999
FC La Combe 2
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 110995
15:30
FC Fully 2
US Port-Valais
N° match 110996
Ve 31.03.2023
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 111001
Di 02.04.2023
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Massongex
N° match 111000
FC Vouvry
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 111002
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 111003
US Port-Valais
FC La Combe 2
N° match 111004
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Vollèges
N° match 111005
Ve 14.04.2023
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 111010
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 111006
Di 16.04.2023
FC Vollèges
US Port-Valais
N° match 111007
FC La Combe 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 111008
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 111011
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC Vouvry
N° match 111009
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Fully 2
N° match 111014
Di 23.04.2023
US Port-Valais
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 111017
FC Bagnes 2
FC Massongex
N° match 111012
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 111013
FC Vouvry
FC La Combe 2
N° match 111015
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Vollèges
N° match 111016
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 111023
20:15
FC Massongex
US Port-Valais
N° match 111018
Di 30.04.2023
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 111019
FC Vollèges
FC Vouvry
N° match 111020
FC La Combe 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 111021
15:30
FC Fully 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 111022
Ve 05.05.2023
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Vollèges
N° match 111027
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Massongex
N° match 111024
Di 07.05.2023
FC Saxon Sports 2
US Port-Valais
N° match 111029
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC La Combe 2
N° match 111026
FC Vouvry
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 111028
FC Bagnes 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 111025
Ve 12.05.2023
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 111030
Di 14.05.2023
FC La Combe 2
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 111034
FC Vollèges
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 111033
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 111032
US Port-Valais
FC Vouvry
N° match 111031
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 111035
Ve 19.05.2023
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
US Port-Valais
N° match 111040
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC La Combe 2
N° match 111037
Di 21.05.2023
FC Vouvry
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 111041
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 111039
FC Bagnes 2
FC Vollèges
N° match 111038
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC Massongex
N° match 111036
Ve 26.05.2023
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Vouvry
N° match 111042
Di 28.05.2023
FC La Combe 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 111047
FC Vollèges
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 111046
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 111045
US Port-Valais
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 111044
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 111043
Ve 02.06.2023
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Vouvry
N° match 111053
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
N° match 111050
Di 04.06.2023
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
N° match 111052
FC Bagnes 2
US Port-Valais
N° match 111051
FC La Combe 2
FC Massongex
N° match 111048
15:30
FC Fully 2
FC Vollèges
N° match 111049
Ve 09.06.2023
20:15
FC Massongex
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 111054
Di 11.06.2023
FC Vouvry
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 111055
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
FC Fully 2
N° match 111058
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Bagnes 2
N° match 111056
US Port-Valais
FC Vernayaz 2
N° match 111057
FC Vollèges
FC La Combe 2
N° match 111059